ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15989319
*
nr 1598 9319
Erling Johansson
(f. 1934), Sverige
4 pcs, Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed. Samramade, outer dimensions including frame: 31x37 cm,
ETCHINGS, 4 st, Signerad. Samramade, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x37 cm
Erling Johansson, Swedish artist born 1934.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:16:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 23:05:06
1
100 kr
18/2 15:06:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erling johansson etsningar grafik samramade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Erling Johansson
Erling Johansson, Swedish artist born 1934.
nr 1598 9319
Erling Johansson
(f. 1934), Sverige
4 pcs, Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed. Samramade, outer dimensions including frame: 31x37 cm,
ETCHINGS, 4 st, Signerad. Samramade, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x37 cm
Erling Johansson, Swedish artist born 1934.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 19 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/2 23:05:06 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/2 15:06:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erling johansson etsningar grafik samramade svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



